Dragon Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kalos) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 567: | Line 567: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Turtonator}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Turtonator_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Turtonator.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Turtonator.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Turtonator.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Turtonator.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Drampa}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Drampa_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Drampa.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Drampa.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Drampa.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Drampa.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Jangmo-o | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Jangmo-o_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Jangmo-o.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Jangmo-o.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Jangmo-o.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Jangmo-o.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Hakamo-o}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hakamo-o.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hakamo-o.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hakamo-o.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Hakamo-o.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Kommo-o}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kommo-o.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Kommo-o.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Kommo-o.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Kommo-o.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Totem Kommo-o}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Totem_Kommo-o.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Totem_Kommo-o.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Totem_Kommo-o.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Totem_Kommo-o.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Guzzlord}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Guzzlord_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Guzzlord.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Guzzlord.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Guzzlord.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Guzzlord.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison evolves from Poipole|Naganadel}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Naganadel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Naganadel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Naganadel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Naganadel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Ultra Necrozma}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ultra_Necrozma.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Ultra_Necrozma.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ultra_Necrozma.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Ultra_Necrozma.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 585: | Line 641: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Applin}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Applin_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Applin.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Applin.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Applin.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Applin.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Flapple}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flapple.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Flapple.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Flapple.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Flapple.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Appletun}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Appletun.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Appletun.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Appletun.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Appletun.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Dracozolt}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dracozolt_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dracozolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Dracozolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Dracozolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Dracozolt.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Dracovish}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dracovish_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dracovish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Dracovish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Dracovish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Dracovish.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Duraludon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Duraludon_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Duraludon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Duraludon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Duraludon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Duraludon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Dreepy}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dreepy_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dreepy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Dreepy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Dreepy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Dreepy.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Drakloak}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Drakloak.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Drakloak.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Drakloak.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Drakloak.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Dragapult}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dragapult.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Dragapult.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Dragapult.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Dragapult.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Eternatus}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Eternatus_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Eternatus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Eternatus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Eternatus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Eternatus.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Regidrago | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Regidrago_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Regidrago.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Regidrago.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Regidrago.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Regidrago.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:41, 26 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Dragon Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Charizard X | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Arcanine Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Alolan Exeggutor | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Kingdra | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Dratini | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Dragonair | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Dragonite | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Dragonite Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Furret Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Ampharos | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Dunsparce Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Skarmory Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gible | ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Gabite | ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() | |
Garchomp | ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() | |
Mega Garchomp | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Dialga | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Primal Dialga Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Palkia | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Primal Palkia Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Giratina | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Mega Giratina Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Origin Giratina | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Dragon Arceus | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Axew | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Fraxure | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Haxorus | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega_Haxorus_Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Druddigon | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Mega Druddigon Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Deino | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Zweilous | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Hydreigon | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Reshiram | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Zekrom | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Kyurem | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
White Kyurem | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Black Kyurem | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Kalos
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turtonator | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Drampa | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Jangmo-o | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Hakamo-o | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Kommo-o | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Totem Kommo-o | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Guzzlord | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Naganadel | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Ultra Necrozma | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Applin | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Flapple | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Appletun | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Dracozolt | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Dracovish | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Duraludon | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Dreepy | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Drakloak | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Dragapult | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Eternatus | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Regidrago | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |