Dark Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Unova) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kalos) |
||
Line 570: | Line 570: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water evolves from Frogadier|Greninja}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Greninja.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Greninja.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Greninja.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Greninja.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting evolves from Pancham|Pangoro}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pangoro.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Pangoro.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Pangoro.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Pangoro.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Inkay}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Inkay_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Inkay.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Inkay.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Inkay.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Inkay.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Malamar}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Malamar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Malamar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Malamar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Malamar.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Alola == | == Alola == |
Revision as of 21:26, 25 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Dark Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Murkrow | |||||
Honchkrow | |||||
Hisuian Qwilfish | |||||
Overqwil | |||||
Sneasel | |||||
Weavile | |||||
Mega Weavile Q | |||||
Houndour | |||||
Houndoom | |||||
Mega Houndoom | |||||
Tyranitar | |||||
Mega Tyranitar |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Luxray Q | |||||
Stunky | |||||
Skuntank | |||||
Totem Skuntank Q | |||||
Spiritomb | |||||
Totem Spiritomb Q | |||||
Drapion | |||||
Darkrai | |||||
Dark Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Greninja | |||||
Pangoro | |||||
Inkay | |||||
Malamar |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |