Ghost Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Sinnoh) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Unova) |
||
Line 286: | Line 286: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water evolves from White Stripe Basculin|Basculegion}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Basculegion.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Basculegion.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Basculegion.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Basculegion.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Yamask | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Yamask_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Yamask.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Yamask.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Yamask.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Yamask.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cofagrigus | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cofagrigus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cofagrigus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cofagrigus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Cofagrigus.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Galarian Yamask}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Galarian_Yamask_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Galarian_Yamask.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Galarian_Yamask.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Galarian_Yamask.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Galarian_Yamask.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Runerigus}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Runerigus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Runerigus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Runerigus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Runerigus.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Frillish}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Frillish_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Frillish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Frillish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Frillish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Frillish.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Jellicent}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Jellicent.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Jellicent.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Jellicent.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Jellicent.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Litwick}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Litwick_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Litwick.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Litwick.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Litwick.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Litwick.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Lampent}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Lampent.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Lampent.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Lampent.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Lampent.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Chandelure}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Chandelure.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Chandelure.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Chandelure.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Chandelure.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Mega Chandelure Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Chandelure_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Chandelure_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Chandelure_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Chandelure_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Golett}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Golett_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Golett.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Golett.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Golett.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Golett.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Golurk}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Golurk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Golurk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Golurk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Golurk.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Kalos == | == Kalos == |
Revision as of 17:03, 25 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Ghost Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Persian Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Gastly | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Haunter | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Gengar | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Gengar | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Alolan Marowak | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Alolan Marowak Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Totem Alolan Marowak | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hisuian Typhlosion | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Misdreavus | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Mismagius | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Galarian Corsola | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Cursola | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shedinja | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Sableye | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Mega Sableye | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Shuppet | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Banette | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Banette | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Duskull | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Dusclops | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Dusknoir | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Froslass | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Froslass Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drifloon | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Drifblim | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Spiritomb | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Totem Spiritomb Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Rotom | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Giratina | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Mega Giratina Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Origin Giratina | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Ghost Arceus | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Basculegion | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Yamask | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Cofagrigus | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Galarian Yamask | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Runerigus | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Frillish | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Jellicent | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Litwick | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Lampent | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Chandelure | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Chandelure Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Golett | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Golurk | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |