Poison Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Johto) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Hoenn) |
||
Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Cascoon|Dustox}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Dustox.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Dustox.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Dustox.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Dustox.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Gulpin | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gulpin_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gulpin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gulpin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gulpin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gulpin.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Swalot | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Swalot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Swalot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Swalot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Swalot.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Seviper | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Seviper_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Seviper.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Seviper.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Seviper.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Seviper.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Mega Seviper Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Seviper_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Seviper_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Seviper_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Seviper_Q.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Sinnoh == | == Sinnoh == |
Revision as of 21:10, 24 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Poison Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spinarak | |||||
Ariados | |||||
Qwilfish | |||||
Hisuian Qwilfish | |||||
Overqwil | |||||
Hisuian Sneasel | |||||
Sneasler |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dustox | |||||
Gulpin | |||||
Swalot | |||||
Seviper | |||||
Mega Seviper Q |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |