Ice Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kanto) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Alolan Sandshrew}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alolan_Sandshrew_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alolan_Sandshrew.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alolan_Sandshrew.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alolan_Sandshrew.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alolan_Sandshrew.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Alolan Sandslash}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alolan_Sandslash.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alolan_Sandslash.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alolan_Sandslash.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alolan_Sandslash.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Alolan Vulpix | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alolan_Vulpix_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alolan_Vulpix.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alolan_Vulpix.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alolan_Vulpix.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alolan_Vulpix.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Alolan_Ninetales}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alolan_Ninetales.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alolan_Ninetales.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alolan_Ninetales.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alolan_Ninetales.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Johto == | == Johto == |
Revision as of 21:46, 23 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Ice Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alolan Sandshrew | |||||
Alolan Sandslash | |||||
Alolan Vulpix | |||||
Alolan_Ninetales |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |