Fairy Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Added Iron Valiant!) |
(→Paldea) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 687: | Line 687: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Tinkaton.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Tinkaton.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Tinkaton.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Tinkaton.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Fezandipiti}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fezandipiti_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fezandipiti.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Fezandipiti.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Fezandipiti.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Fezandipiti.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 997: | Line 1,005: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Aromakrow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Aromakrow.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Aromakrow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Aromakrow.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Basket Happiny}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Basket_Happiny_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Basket_Happiny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Basket_Happiny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Basket_Happiny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Basket_Happiny.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Basket Chansey}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Basket_Chansey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Basket_Chansey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Basket_Chansey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Basket_Chansey.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Basket Blissey}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Basket_Blissey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Basket_Blissey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Basket_Blissey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Basket_Blissey.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Latest revision as of 07:40, 4 May 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fairy Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Togepi | |||||
Togetic | |||||
Togekiss | |||||
Azurill | |||||
Marill | |||||
Azumarill | |||||
Mega Jumpluff Q | |||||
Flutter Mane | |||||
Snubbull | |||||
Granbull |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ralts | |||||
Kirlia | |||||
Iron Valiant | |||||
Gardevoir | |||||
Mega Gardevoir | |||||
Mawile | |||||
Mega Mawile | |||||
Mega Altaria | |||||
Mega Milotic Q |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Lumineon Q | |||||
Mega Manaphy Q | |||||
Mega Shaymin Q | |||||
Fairy Arceus | |||||
Enamorus | |||||
Therian Enamorus |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Audino | |||||
Cottonee | |||||
Whimsicott | |||||
Mega Sawsbuck Q |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flabébé | |||||
Floette | |||||
Florges | |||||
Spritzee | |||||
Aromatisse | |||||
Swirlix | |||||
Slurpuff | |||||
Dedenne | |||||
Carbink | |||||
Klefki | |||||
Xerneas | |||||
Diancie | |||||
Mega Diancie |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primarina | |||||
Cutiefly | |||||
Ribombee | |||||
Totem Ribombee | |||||
Morelull | |||||
Shiinotic | |||||
Comfey | |||||
Fairy Silvally | |||||
Mimikyu | |||||
Totem Mimikyu | |||||
Tapu Koko | |||||
Tapu Lele | |||||
Tapu Bulu | |||||
Tapu Fini | |||||
Magearna |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hatterene | |||||
Impidimp | |||||
Morgrem | |||||
Grimmsnarl | |||||
Milcery | |||||
Alcremie | |||||
Zacian | |||||
Crowned Zacian |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidough | |||||
Dachsbun | |||||
Tinkatink | |||||
Tinkatuff | |||||
Tinkaton | |||||
Fezandipiti |