Ice Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added the Frigibax Line to the Paldea section!) |
(→Paldea: fixed frigibax line) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Delibird.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Delibird.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Delibird.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Delibird.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Iron Bundle}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Bundle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Bundle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Bundle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Bundle.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 412: | Line 419: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Kyurem.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Kyurem.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon| | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Reshiram Kyurem}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: White_Kyurem.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: White_Kyurem.png]] | ||
Line 419: | Line 426: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_White_Kyurem.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_White_Kyurem.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon| | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Zekrom Kyurem}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Black_Kyurem.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Black_Kyurem.png]] | ||
Line 589: | Line 596: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Cetitan.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Cetitan.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Frigibax | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Frigibax}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Frigibax_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Frigibax.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Frigibax.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Frigibax.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Frigibax.png]] | ||
Line 596: | Line 603: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Frigibax.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Frigibax.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Arctibax | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Arctibax}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Arctibax.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Arctibax.png]] | ||
Line 603: | Line 610: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Arctibax.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Arctibax.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Baxcalibur | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Baxcalibur}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Baxcalibur.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Baxcalibur.png]] | ||
Line 609: | Line 616: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Baxcalibur.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Baxcalibur.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Baxcalibur.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Baxcalibur.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Chien-Pao}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chien-Pao_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chien-Pao.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Chien-Pao.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Chien-Pao.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Chien-Pao.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:17, 4 May 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Ice Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sneasel | |||||
Weavile | |||||
Mega Weavile Q | |||||
Swinub | |||||
Piloswine | |||||
Mamoswine | |||||
Delibird | |||||
Iron Bundle |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snowy Castform | |||||
Snorunt | |||||
Glalie | |||||
Mega Glalie | |||||
Froslass | |||||
Mega Froslass Q | |||||
Spheal | |||||
Sealeo | |||||
Walrein | |||||
Totem Walrein Q | |||||
Regice |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snover | |||||
Abomasnow | |||||
Mega Abomasnow | |||||
Freeze Rotom | |||||
Ice Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amaura | |||||
Aurorus | |||||
Bergmite | |||||
Avalugg | |||||
Hisuian Avalugg |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crabominable | |||||
Ice Silvally |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snom | |||||
Frosmoth | |||||
Noice Face Eiscue | |||||
Ice Face Eiscue | |||||
Arctozolt | |||||
Arctovish | |||||
Glastrier | |||||
Ice Rider Calyrex |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cetoddle | |||||
Cetitan | |||||
Frigibax | |||||
Arctibax | |||||
Baxcalibur | |||||
Chien-Pao |