Pokemon Code Compendium/Hoenn: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Kirlia]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Kirlia]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kirlia_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kirlia_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Iron Valiant | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Iron Valiant/]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Iron_Valiant_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Gardevoir | | {{Tb3}} | Gardevoir | ||
Line 244: | Line 248: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Hariyama]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Hariyama]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hariyama_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hariyama_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Iron Hands | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Iron Hands/]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Iron_Hands_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Nosepass | | {{Tb3}} | Nosepass | ||
Line 389: | Line 397: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Grumpig_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Grumpig_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|There are | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|There are 256^4 (4,294,967,296) possible patterns for Spinda.|Spinda}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Spinda]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Spinda]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spinda_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spinda_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
Line 632: | Line 640: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Salamence/Mega Forme]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Salamence/Mega Forme]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Salamence_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Salamence_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Roaring Moon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Roaring Moon/]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Roaring_Moon_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Beldum | | {{Tb3}} | Beldum |
Latest revision as of 13:59, 8 June 2024
This is the Masterlist for all of the Hoenn Pokémon BBCodes for Pokémon that are on-site. The large masterlist, the PKMN BBCodes archived here by Cyndalavosian and Amanome, is here for users to expand on as more Pokémon are added to the site for easy reference.
Contents
#266 Treecko to #299 Masquerain |
Hoenn Pokémon IMG codes can be found in the List of Pokémon/Hoenn.