Steel Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Alola) |
|||
(10 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Skarmory_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Skarmory_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Skarmory_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Skarmory_Q.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Iron Treads}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Treads.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Treads.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Treads.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Treads.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 274: | Line 281: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Bastiodon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Bastiodon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Bastiodon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Bastiodon.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Trash Cloak Burmy|Trash Cloak Wormadam}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Trash_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Trash_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Trash_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Trash_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Bronzor}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Bronzor}} | ||
Line 439: | Line 453: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cobalion.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cobalion.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Cobalion.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Cobalion.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Iron Crown}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Crown.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Crown.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Crown.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Iron_Crown.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Genesect}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Genesect}} | ||
Line 675: | Line 696: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Crowned_Shield_Zamazenta.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Crowned_Shield_Zamazenta.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Crowned_Shield_Zamazenta.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Crowned_Shield_Zamazenta.png]] | ||
|} | |||
== Paldea == | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Tinkatink}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tinkatink_egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tinkatink.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Tinkatink.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Tinkatink.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Tinkatink.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Tinkatuff}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tinkatuff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Tinkatuff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Tinkatuff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Tinkatuff.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Tinkaton}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tinkaton.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Tinkaton.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Tinkaton.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Tinkaton.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Varoom}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Varoom_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Varoom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Varoom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Varoom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Varoom.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Revavroom}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Revaroom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Revaroom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Revaroom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Revaroom.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Orthworm | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Orthworm_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Orthworm.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Orthworm.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Orthworm.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Orthworm.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Kingambit}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kingambit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Kingambit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Kingambit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Kingambit.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Gholdengo}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Archaludon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Archaludon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Archaludon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Archaludon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Archaludon.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 791: | Line 886: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Musharp.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Musharp.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Musharp.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Musharp.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Tuleer}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tuleer.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Tuleer.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Tuleer.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Tuleer.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Erminja}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Erminja_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Erminja.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Erminja.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Erminja.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Erminja.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Shuritachi}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shuritachi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Shuritachi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Shuritachi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Shuritachi.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 802: | Line 918: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | ! {{Tb2}} | Albino | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Stone Horn}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Stone Horn.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Stone Horn.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Stone Horn.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Stone Horn.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Apocalyptic Golett}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Apocalyptic Golett}} |
Latest revision as of 08:27, 1 June 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Steel Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Forretress | |||||
Skarmory | |||||
Mega Skarmory Q | |||||
Iron Treads |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Probopass | |||||
Mawile | |||||
Mega Mawile | |||||
Aron | |||||
Lairon | |||||
Aggron | |||||
Mega_Aggron | |||||
Beldum | |||||
Metang | |||||
Metagross | |||||
Mega Metagross | |||||
Registeel | |||||
Jirachi | |||||
Mega Jirachi Q |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Empoleon | |||||
Shieldon | |||||
Bastiodon | |||||
Trash Cloak Wormadam | |||||
Bronzor | |||||
Bronzong | |||||
Lucario | |||||
Mega Lucario | |||||
Dialga | |||||
Primal Dialga Q | |||||
Origin Dialga | |||||
Heatran | |||||
Steel Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Honedge | |||||
Doublade | |||||
Blade Aegislash | |||||
Shield Aegislash | |||||
Hisuian Sliggoo | |||||
Hisuian Goodra | |||||
Klefki |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steel Silvally | |||||
Togedemaru | |||||
Totem Togedemaru | |||||
Solgaleo | |||||
Celesteela | |||||
Kartana | |||||
Stakataka | |||||
Dusk Mane Necrozma | |||||
Magearna | |||||
Meltan | |||||
Melmetal |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Corviknight | |||||
Cufant | |||||
Copperajah | |||||
Duraludon | |||||
Crowned Zacian | |||||
Crowned Zamazenta |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tinkatink | |||||
Tinkatuff | |||||
Tinkaton | |||||
Varoom | |||||
Revavroom | |||||
Orthworm | |||||
Kingambit | |||||
Gholdengo | |||||
Archaludon |
Exclusives
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stone Horn | |||||
Apocalyptic Golett | |||||
Apocalyptic Golurk | |||||
Rose Gift Honedge | |||||
Rose Gift Doublade | |||||
Rose Shield Aegislash | |||||
Rose Bouquet Aegislash | |||||
Solgavern |