Psychic Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Frogayaga) |
(→Paldea) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Ninetales_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Ninetales_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Ninetales_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Ninetales_Q.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Scream Tail}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Scream_Tail.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Scream_Tail.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Scream_Tail.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Scream_Tail.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Abra | | {{Tb3}} | Abra | ||
Line 116: | Line 123: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Galarian_Slowbro.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Galarian_Slowbro.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison| | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Galarian Slowking}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Galarian Slowking.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Galarian Slowking.png]] | ||
Line 158: | Line 165: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Starmie.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Starmie.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy| | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Mime Jr.}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mime_Jr._Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mime_Jr._Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mime_Jr.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mime_Jr.png]] | ||
Line 165: | Line 172: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mime_Jr.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mime_Jr.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Mr. | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Mr. Mime}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mr._Mime_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mr._Mime_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mr._Mime.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mr._Mime.png]] | ||
Line 957: | Line 964: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Beheeyem.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Beheeyem.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Beheeyem.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Beheeyem.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Iron Crown}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Crown.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Crown.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Crown.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Iron_Crown.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Iron Boulder}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Boulder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Boulder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Boulder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Iron_Boulder.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Iron Leaves}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Leaves.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Leaves.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Leaves.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Iron_Leaves.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Meloetta}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Meloetta}} | ||
Line 1,010: | Line 1,038: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Malamar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Malamar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Malamar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Malamar.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Totem Malamar Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem Malamar Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem Malamar Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem Malamar Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem Malamar Q.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Hoopa}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Hoopa}} | ||
Line 1,200: | Line 1,235: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Shadow_Rider_Calyrex.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Shadow_Rider_Calyrex.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Shadow_Rider_Calyrex.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Shadow_Rider_Calyrex.png]] | ||
|} | |||
== Paldea == | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire evolves from Charcadet|Armarouge}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Armarouge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Armarouge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Armarouge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Armarouge.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Rellor|Rabsca}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Rabsca.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Rabsca.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Rabsca.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Rabsca.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Flittle | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flittle_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flittle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Flittle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Flittle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Flittle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Espathra | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Espathra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Espathra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Espathra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Espathra.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Veluza}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Veluza_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Veluza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Veluza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Veluza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Veluza.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Farigiraf}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Farigiraf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Farigiraf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Farigiraf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Farigiraf.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Munkidori}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Munkidori_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Munkidori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Munkidori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Munkidori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Munkidori.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:23, 4 May 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Psychic Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bronzor | |||||
Bronzong | |||||
Uxie | |||||
Mesprit | |||||
Azelf | |||||
Cresselia | |||||
Psychic Arceus | |||||
Wyrdeer |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Delphox | |||||
Espurr | |||||
Meowstic | |||||
Inkay | |||||
Malamar | |||||
Totem Malamar Q | |||||
Hoopa | |||||
Unbound_Hoopa |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pa'u Oricorio | |||||
Oranguru | |||||
Psychic Silvally | |||||
Bruxish | |||||
Tapu Lele | |||||
Cosmog | |||||
Cosmoem | |||||
Solgaleo | |||||
Lunala | |||||
Necrozma | |||||
Dawn Wings Necrozma | |||||
Dusk Mane Necrozma | |||||
Ultra Necrozma |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dottler | |||||
Orbeetle | |||||
Hatenna | |||||
Hattrem | |||||
Hatterene | |||||
Indeedee | |||||
Calyrex | |||||
Ice_Rider_Calyrex | |||||
Shadow_Rider_Calyrex |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Armarouge | |||||
Rabsca | |||||
Flittle | |||||
Espathra | |||||
Veluza | |||||
Farigiraf | |||||
Munkidori | File:Melanistic Munkidori.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Goldesem | |||||
Peekoo | |||||
Kitsunari | |||||
Kitsubuki | |||||
Ayeren | |||||
Incantasius | |||||
Kyutopi | |||||
Konatus | |||||
Slypin | |||||
Haredini | |||||
Frogayaga |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snowpoke | |||||
Snowbro | |||||
Snowking | |||||
Early Bird Natu | |||||
Early Bird Xatu | |||||
XD001 | |||||
Bubbly Frillish | |||||
Bubbly Jellicent | |||||
Noismog | |||||
Noismoem | |||||
Magipede | |||||
Mystiskorch |