Dragon Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Paldea: more missing dual type explanations) |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Dunsparce_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Dunsparce_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Dunsparce_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Dunsparce_Q.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Mega Shuckle Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Shuckle_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mega_Shuckle_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega_Shuckle_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega_Shuckle_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Mega Skarmory Q}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Mega Skarmory Q}} | ||
Line 105: | Line 112: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Skarmory_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Skarmory_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Skarmory_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Skarmory_Q.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Raging Bolt}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Raging_Bolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Raging_Bolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Raging_Bolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Raging_Bolt.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Gouging Fire}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gouging_Fire.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gouging_Fire.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gouging_Fire.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gouging_Fire.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Walking Wake}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Walking_Wake.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Walking_Wake.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Walking_Wake.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Walking_Wake.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 186: | Line 214: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Salamence.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Salamence.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Salamence.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Salamence.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Roaring Moon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Roaring_Moon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Roaring_Moon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Roaring_Moon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Roaring_Moon.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Latias}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Latias}} | ||
Line 281: | Line 316: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Primal_Dialga_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Primal_Dialga_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Primal_Dialga_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Primal_Dialga_Q.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Origin Dialga}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Origin_Dialga.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Origin_Dialga.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Origin_Dialga.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Origin_Dialga.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Palkia}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Palkia}} | ||
Line 295: | Line 337: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Primal_Palkia_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Primal_Palkia_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Primal_Palkia_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Primal_Palkia_Q.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Origin Palkia}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Origin_Palkia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Origin_Palkia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Origin_Palkia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Origin_Palkia.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Giratina}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Giratina}} | ||
Line 419: | Line 468: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Kyurem.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Kyurem.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice| | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Reshiram Kyurem}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: White_Kyurem.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: White_Kyurem.png]] | ||
Line 426: | Line 475: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_White_Kyurem.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_White_Kyurem.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice| | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Zekrom Kyurem}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Black_Kyurem.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Black_Kyurem.png]] | ||
Line 566: | Line 615: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | ! {{Tb2}} | Albino | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Silvally|Dragon Silvally}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Dragon_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Dragon_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Dragon_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Dragon_Silvally.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Turtonator}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Turtonator}} | ||
Line 629: | Line 685: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ultra_Necrozma.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ultra_Necrozma.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Ultra_Necrozma.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Ultra_Necrozma.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Galar == | == Galar == | ||
Line 718: | Line 774: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Regidrago.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Regidrago.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Paldea == | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Cyclizar}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cyclizar_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cyclizar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Cyclizar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Cyclizar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Cyclizar.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Koraidon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Koraidon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Koraidon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Koraidon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Koraidon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Koraidon Apex Build}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Koraidon_Apex_Build.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Koraidon_Apex_Build.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Koraidon_Apex_Build.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Koraidon_Apex_Build.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Miraidon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Miraidon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Miraidon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Miraidon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Miraidon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Miraidon Ultimade Mode}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Miraidon_Ultimate_Mode.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Miraidon_Ultimate_Mode.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Miraidon_Ultimate_Mode.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Miraidon_Ultimate_Mode.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Tatsugiri}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tatsugiri_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Curly_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Droopy_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Stretchy_Tatsugiri.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Curly_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Shiny_Droopy_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Shiny_Stretchy_Tatsugiri.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Curly_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Albino_Droopy_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Albino_Stretchy_Tatsugiri.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Curly_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Melanistic_Droopy_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Melanistic_Stretchy_Tatsugiri.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Frigibax}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Frigibax Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Frigibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Frigibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Frigibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Frigibax.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Arctibax}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Arctibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Arctibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Arctibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Arctibax.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Baxcalibur}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Baxcalibur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Baxcalibur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Baxcalibur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Baxcalibur.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Dipplin}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dipplin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Dipplin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Dipplin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Dipplin.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Hydrapple}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hydrapple.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hydrapple.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hydrapple.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Hydrapple.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Archaludon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Archaludon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Archaludon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Archaludon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Archaludon.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Exclusives == | == Exclusives == | ||
Line 729: | Line 880: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Searene}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Searene_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Searene.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Searene.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Searene.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Searene.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Gragon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gragon_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gragon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gragon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gragon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gragon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Greegon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Greegon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Greegon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Greegon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Greegon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Avaragon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Avaragon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Avaragon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Avaragon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Avaragon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock evolves from Petripeep|Chirock}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Chirock.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Chirock.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Chirock.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Chirock.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Toxitrice}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Toxitrice.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Toxitrice.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Toxitrice.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Toxitrice.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Scavady|Mantidra}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mantidra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mantidra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mantidra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mantidra.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Shinorin}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shinorin_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shinorin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Shinorin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Shinorin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Shinorin.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Incandescent Shinorin}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Incandescent_Forme_Shinorin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Incandescent_Forme_Shinorin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Incandescent_Forme_Shinorin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Incandescent_Forme_Shinorin.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass evolves from Craysprout|Strelitzgon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Strelitzgon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Strelitzgon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Strelitzgon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Strelitzgon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Inferial | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Inferial_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Inferial.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Inferial.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Inferial.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Inferial.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Gargodyle}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gargodyle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gargodyle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gargodyle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gargodyle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Mirrasma}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mirrasma_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mirrasma.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mirrasma.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mirrasma.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mirrasma.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Mirrarch}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mirrarch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mirrarch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mirrarch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mirrarch.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Ryumen}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ryumen_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ryumen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ryumen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ryumen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Ryumen.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Ryudon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ryudon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ryudon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ryudon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Ryudon.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Variants == | == Variants == | ||
Line 747: | Line 1,003: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Orthrus Houndour}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Orthrus_Houndour_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Orthrus_Houndour.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Orthrus_Houndour.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Orthrus_Houndour.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Orthrus_Houndour.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Cerberus Houndoom}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cerberus_Houndoom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cerberus_Houndoom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cerberus_Houndoom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Cerberus_Houndoom.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Ryukuza}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ryukuza_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ryukuza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ryukuza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ryukuza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Ryukuza.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Magquaza}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Magquaza_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Magquaza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Magquaza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Magquaza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Magquaza.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Gibolu}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gibolu_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gibolu.png]][[File:Female_Gibolu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Gibolu.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Gibolu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Gibolu.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Gibolu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Gibolu.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Gibolu.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Gabolu}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gabolu.png]][[File:Female_Gabolu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Gabolu.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Gabolu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Gabolu.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Gabolu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Gabolu.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Gabolu.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Garcario}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Garcario.png]][[File:Female_Garcario.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Garcario.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Garcario.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Garcario.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Garcario.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Garcario.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Garcario.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Noismog}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Noismog_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Noismog.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Noismog.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Noismog.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Noismog.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Noismoem}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Noismoem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Noismoem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Noismoem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Noismoem.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Solgavern}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Solgavern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Solgavern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Solgavern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Solgavern.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Lunavern}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Lunavern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Lunavern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Lunavern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Lunavern.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Deinglitch}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Deinglitch_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Deinglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Deinglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Deinglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Deinglitch.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Zweiglitch}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Zweiglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Zweiglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Zweiglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Zweiglitch.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Hydreglitch}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hydreglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hydreglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hydreglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Hydreglitch.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Latest revision as of 07:19, 4 May 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Dragon Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Charizard X | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Arcanine Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Alolan Exeggutor | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Kingdra | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Dratini | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Dragonair | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Dragonite | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Dragonite Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Furret Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Ampharos | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Dunsparce Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Shuckle Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Skarmory Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Raging Bolt | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Gouging Fire | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Walking Wake | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Axew | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Fraxure | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Haxorus | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega_Haxorus_Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Druddigon | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Mega Druddigon Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Deino | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Zweilous | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Hydreigon | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Reshiram | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Zekrom | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Kyurem | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Reshiram Kyurem | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Zekrom Kyurem | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Kalos
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dragon Silvally | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Turtonator | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Drampa | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Jangmo-o | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Hakamo-o | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Kommo-o | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Totem Kommo-o | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Guzzlord | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Naganadel | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Ultra Necrozma | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Applin | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Flapple | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Appletun | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Dracozolt | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Dracovish | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Duraludon | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Dreepy | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Drakloak | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Dragapult | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Eternatus | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Regidrago | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cyclizar | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Koraidon | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Koraidon Apex Build | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Miraidon | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Miraidon Ultimade Mode | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Tatsugiri | ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() |
Frigibax | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Arctibax | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Baxcalibur | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Dipplin | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Hydrapple | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Archaludon | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Searene | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Gragon | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Greegon | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Avaragon | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Chirock | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Toxitrice | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mantidra | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Shinorin | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Incandescent Shinorin | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Strelitzgon | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Inferial | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Gargodyle | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mirrasma | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Mirrarch | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Ryumen | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Ryudon | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orthrus Houndour | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Cerberus Houndoom | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Ryukuza | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Magquaza | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Gibolu | ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Gabolu | ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() | |
Garcario | ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() | |
Noismog | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Noismoem | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Solgavern | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Lunavern | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Deinglitch | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Zweiglitch | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Hydreglitch | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |