Ghost Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Paldea: pecharunt) |
||
Line 728: | Line 728: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Sinistcha.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Sinistcha.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Sinistcha.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Sinistcha.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Pecharunt}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pecharunt_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pecharunt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pecharunt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pecharunt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Pecharunt.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:27, 4 May 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Ghost Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Persian Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Gastly | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Haunter | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Gengar | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Gengar | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Alolan Marowak | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Alolan Marowak Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Totem Alolan Marowak | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hisuian Typhlosion | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Misdreavus | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Flutter Mane | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mismagius | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Galarian Corsola | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Cursola | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shedinja | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Sableye | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Mega Sableye | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Shuppet | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Banette | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Banette | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Duskull | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Dusclops | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Dusknoir | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Froslass | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Froslass Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drifloon | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Drifblim | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Spiritomb | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Totem Spiritomb Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Rotom | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Giratina | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Mega Giratina Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Origin Giratina | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Ghost Arceus | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Basculegion | ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yamask | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Cofagrigus | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Galarian Yamask | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Runerigus | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Hisuian Zorua | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Hisuian Zoroark | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Frillish | ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Jellicent | ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() | |
Litwick | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Lampent | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Chandelure | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Chandelure Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Golett | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Golurk | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Honedge | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Doublade | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Blade Aegislash | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Shield Aegislash | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Phantump | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Trevenant | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Totem Trevenant Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Pumpkaboo | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Gourgeist | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | |
Hoopa | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Decidueye | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Sensu Oricorio | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Sandygast | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Palossand | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Ghost Silvally | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mimikyu | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Totem Mimikyu | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Dhelmise | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Lunala | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Blacephalon | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Dawn Wings Necrozma | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Marshadow | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Mega Marshadow Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sinistea | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Polteageist | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Dreepy | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Drakloak | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Dragapult | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Spectrier | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Shadow Rider Calyrex | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skeledirge | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Ceruledge | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Bramblin | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Brambleghast | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Greavard | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Houndstone | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Annihilape | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Gimmighoul | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Gholdengo | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Poltchageist | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Sinistcha | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Pecharunt | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
File:Melanistic Pecharunt.png |
Exclusives
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scaracross | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Teddicursa | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Cursaring | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Apocalyptic Poochyena | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Apocalyptic Mightyena | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Frosvoir | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Cactaboo | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Geisturne | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Magquaza | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Bubbly Frillish | ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Bubbly Jellicent | ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() | |
Lunavern | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |