Ice Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Kalos) |
(→Paldea: fixed frigibax line) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Delibird.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Delibird.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Delibird.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Delibird.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Iron Bundle}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Bundle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Bundle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Bundle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Bundle.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 412: | Line 419: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Kyurem.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Kyurem.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon| | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Reshiram Kyurem}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: White_Kyurem.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: White_Kyurem.png]] | ||
Line 419: | Line 426: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_White_Kyurem.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_White_Kyurem.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon| | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Zekrom Kyurem}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Black_Kyurem.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Black_Kyurem.png]] | ||
Line 522: | Line 529: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Frosmoth.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Frosmoth.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Noice Face Eiscue | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Eiscue_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Eiscue_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Noice_Face_Eiscue.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Noice_Face_Eiscue.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Noice_Face_Eiscue.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Noice_Face_Eiscue.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Ice Face Eiscue | | {{Tb3}} | Ice Face Eiscue | ||
Line 563: | Line 570: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ice_Rider_Calyrex.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ice_Rider_Calyrex.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Ice_Rider_Calyrex.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Ice_Rider_Calyrex.png]] | ||
|} | |||
== Paldea == | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cetoddle | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cetoddle_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cetoddle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Cetoddle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Cetoddle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Cetoddle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cetitan | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cetitan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Cetitan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Cetitan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Cetitan.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Frigibax}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Frigibax_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Frigibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Frigibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Frigibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Frigibax.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Arctibax}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Arctibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Arctibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Arctibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Arctibax.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Baxcalibur}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Baxcalibur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Baxcalibur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Baxcalibur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Baxcalibur.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Chien-Pao}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chien-Pao_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chien-Pao.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Chien-Pao.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Chien-Pao.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Chien-Pao.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 619: | Line 679: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Alicalf}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Alicalf}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alicalf_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alicalf_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alicalf.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alicalf.png]][[File: Female_Alicalf.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alicalf.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alicalf.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Alicalf.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alicalf.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alicalf.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Alicalf.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alicalf.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alicalf.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Alicalf.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Cetacorn}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Cetacorn}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cetacorn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cetacorn.png]][[File: Female_Cetacorn.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cetacorn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cetacorn.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Cetacorn.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cetacorn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cetacorn.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Cetacorn.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Cetacorn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Cetacorn.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Cetacorn.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water evolves from Kawotor|Selutian}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water evolves from Kawotor|Selutian}} |
Latest revision as of 07:17, 4 May 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Ice Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sneasel | ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Weavile | ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() | |
Mega Weavile Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Swinub | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Piloswine | ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() | |
Mamoswine | ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() | |
Delibird | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Iron Bundle | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snowy Castform | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Snorunt | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Glalie | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Glalie | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Froslass | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Froslass Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Spheal | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Sealeo | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Walrein | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Totem Walrein Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Regice | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snover | ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Abomasnow | ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() | |
Mega Abomasnow | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Freeze Rotom | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Ice Arceus | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amaura | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Aurorus | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Bergmite | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Avalugg | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Hisuian Avalugg | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crabominable | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Ice Silvally | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snom | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Frosmoth | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Noice Face Eiscue | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Ice Face Eiscue | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Arctozolt | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Arctovish | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Glastrier | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Ice Rider Calyrex | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cetoddle | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Cetitan | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Frigibax | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Arctibax | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Baxcalibur | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Chien-Pao | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |